?

Log in

TIMELESS – Kim Junsoo ♥ Zhang Liyin

– the neverending love story.

Name:
Ours is a neverending love story. Timeless SuYin.
Membership:
Open
Posting Access:
All Members , Moderated
Description:
A place for SuYin lovers, Junsu and Ri In / LiYin lovers, to have their everyday dose of this couple





.affiliates


.external

Timeless Love

Chocolyn


.livejournal

zhangliyin

suaday



Real Name: 张力尹 (Zhang Li Yin)
Korean Name: 장리인 (Jang Ri In)
Nationality: Chinese
Age: 20 (Western) | 21 (Korea)
Birthday: February 28, 1989
Birthplace: Chengdu, Sichuan
Sign: Pisces
Blood Type: A
Height: 162cm
Weight: 42kg
Family: Mom and dad. They are violinists
Pet: A small black poodle - Shun Zi.
Hobbies: music, movies, traveling, exciting things
Favorite Color: Gold
Favorite Artists: Whitney Houston, Christina Aguilera, Mariah Carey, Brian Mcknight, Boyz II Men
Debut: September 9, 2006 - "Timeless" performance (w/ Xiah Junsu of TVXQ)
Talent Agency: SM Entertainment, Avex Taiwan


Real Name: 김준수 (Kim Junsu)
Chinese Name: 金俊秀
Nationality: Korean
Age: 21 (Western) | 22 (Korea)
Birthday: December 15, 1986
Birthplace: Gyeonggi, South Korea
Sign: Capricorn
Blood Type: B
Height: 178cm
Weight: 60kg
Family: Mom, dad, and twin brother
Pet: Dog (Shaki)
Hobbies: Piano, soccer, Computer games

Favorite Colors: Blue and Purple
Favorite Artist: Brian McKnight, Bi (Rain), Kangta

Religion: Christian
Found by: Starlight Casting System 2000
Talent Agency: SM Entertainment in Korea, and Avex Trax, and Rhythmzone in Japan








.credits


Codes
Artists' Bios
Header
stylesheet by kuribati

.other
rules


Timeless SuYin.
A Livejournal community dedicated to the relationship of Kim Junsu and Jang Riin - the Timeless Angels.
This community houses anything and everything SuYin - from news to media; from fanarts to fanfics -
and, thus, aims to become a haven and heaven to fans of both artists.

Started: April 19, 2009 || Maintainers: Carmen (caprishiqi), Dan (myfadingmelody), and Linh (rinn1e)



Statistics